MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 300 m

$119.61

MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 300 m — MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 300 m

SKU: N/A Category:

Description

If you’re passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don’t miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 300 m at an unbeatable price.

  • Speed: 10 Gbps
  • Connections: SFP
  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Battery type: Without batteries
  • Connection: SFP+
  • Battery operated: Not Included

SKU: S0200348

Additional information

Weight 0.03 kg
Dimensions 19 × 15 × 2 cm
Condition

NEW

Select Barcode

2610000002447

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.